bravelog

Search
2019-03-30

XTERRA Asia-Pacific Championship


  1. 0016WEISS BRADLEY
    Pos:1 Div:1 MPro
    Race Time 02:29:06

  2. 0015OSBORNE SAM
    Pos:2 Div:2 MPro
    Race Time 02:30:56

  3. 0011DAUBORD BRICE
    Pos:3 Div:3 MPro
    Race Time 02:33:44

  4. 0002ALLEN BEN
    Pos:4 Div:4 MPro
    Race Time 02:38:17

  5. 0009CHANE MAXIM
    Pos:5 Div:5 MPro
    Race Time 02:44:15

  6. 0001RYAN LEWIS
    Pos:6 Div:6 MPro
    Race Time 02:44:20

  7. 0003HALL DOUG
    Pos:7 Div:7 MPro
    Race Time 02:45:23

  8. 0013GARDNER BRODIE
    Pos:8 Div:8 MPro
    Race Time 02:50:37

  9. 0004CHARLTON TAYLOR
    Pos:9 Div:9 MPro
    Race Time 02:52:59

  10. 0222BUFFE JULIEN
    Pos:10 Div:1 M30
    Race Time 02:55:05

  11. 0604CHEN WEI-CHE/LIN WEI-CHIH/LIU CHIH---YUN
    Pos:1 Div:1 Overall
    Race Time 02:59:34

  12. 0014MCKENZIE LUKE
    Pos:11 Div:10 MPro
    Race Time 03:00:59

  13. 0029SLATER PENNY
    Pos:12 Div:1 FPro
    Race Time 03:03:12

  14. 0022ALLEN JACQUI
    Pos:13 Div:2 FPro
    Race Time 03:05:22

  15. 0262POLESNÝ MARTIN
    Pos:14 Div:1 M35
    Race Time 03:06:04

  16. 0030WASLE CARINA
    Pos:15 Div:3 FPro
    Race Time 03:08:12

  17. 0006CHIANG YEN-CHING-
    Pos:16 Div:11 MPro
    Race Time 03:08:21

  18. 0026KINGSFORD SAMANTHA
    Pos:17 Div:4 FPro
    Race Time 03:11:21

  19. 0024CORONA FABIOLA
    Pos:18 Div:5 FPro
    Race Time 03:12:18

  20. 0007HSU YUAN-KENG
    Pos:19 Div:12 MPro
    Race Time 03:13:26

  21. 0005MILLER JOE
    Pos:20 Div:13 MPro
    Race Time 03:18:19

  22. 0028RIOU MORGANE
    Pos:21 Div:6 FPro
    Race Time 03:18:33

  23. 0233PILOUSEK MICHAL
    Pos:22 Div:2 M30
    Race Time 03:19:52

  24. 0025HALE LYDIA
    Pos:23 Div:7 FPro
    Race Time 03:20:54

  25. 0208SOLDÁTEK JAROSLAV
    Pos:24 Div:1 M20
    Race Time 03:22:34

  26. 0008LIN CHUNG-YI
    Pos:25 Div:14 MPro
    Race Time 03:23:21

  27. 0021WALTERS NICOLE
    Pos:26 Div:8 FPro
    Race Time 03:24:49

  28. 0278GISBERT INIGO
    Pos:27 Div:1 M40
    Race Time 03:25:23

  29. 0325HARDCASTLE THOMAS
    Pos:28 Div:1 M50
    Race Time 03:25:49

  30. 0205FELLMANN PÂRIS
    Pos:29 Div:2 M20
    Race Time 03:28:59

  31. 0357ZIMA OTA
    Pos:30 Div:2 M35
    Race Time 03:30:59

  32. 0023HANCOX LEELA
    Pos:31 Div:9 FPro
    Race Time 03:31:02

  33. 0305CHARLES FORTIER
    Pos:32 Div:1 M45
    Race Time 03:31:09

  34. 0251HUE JEAN-FRANCOIS-JACQUES-JOSEPH
    Pos:33 Div:3 M35
    Race Time 03:31:24

  35. 0214LEE WEI
    Pos:34 Div:3 M30
    Race Time 03:33:16

  36. 0207LIN CHIH-FENG
    Pos:35 Div:3 M20
    Race Time 03:34:00

  37. 0104TANG JING-YAN
    Pos:36 Div:1 F25
    Race Time 03:34:12

  38. 0341DIMOS CHRIS
    Pos:37 Div:1 M55
    Race Time 03:34:47

  39. 0217TSOI SHEUNG-CHUEN
    Pos:38 Div:1 M25
    Race Time 03:35:36

  40. 0232NOVOTNY PETR
    Pos:39 Div:4 M30
    Race Time 03:35:44

  41. 0237WANG HAO-CHENG
    Pos:40 Div:5 M30
    Race Time 03:36:27

  42. 0283HORTON TOD
    Pos:41 Div:2 M40
    Race Time 03:37:06

  43. 0356AARON SANCHEZ GARCIA
    Pos:42 Div:2 M45
    Race Time 03:37:41

  44. 0229JOYEUX CORENTIN
    Pos:43 Div:6 M30
    Race Time 03:39:10

  45. 0315LIN WEN-CHUAN
    Pos:44 Div:2 M50
    Race Time 03:39:14

  46. 0263SHAO CHIH-HSIANG
    Pos:45 Div:4 M35
    Race Time 03:39:52

  47. 0238WEI CHEN-CHAN
    Pos:46 Div:7 M30
    Race Time 03:41:50

  48. 0220BENOIT LANDRY
    Pos:47 Div:8 M30
    Race Time 03:46:28

  49. 0221BINNA TOBIAS
    Pos:48 Div:9 M30
    Race Time 03:47:01

  50. 0345ONO YUJI
    Pos:49 Div:2 M55
    Race Time 03:47:10