bravelog

Search
2019-03-30

XTERRA Asia-Pacific Championship


1 - 50 of 244

    10016 WEISS BRADLEY
    Pos:1 Div:1 MPro
    Race Time 02:29:06

    20015 OSBORNE SAM
    Pos:2 Div:2 MPro
    Race Time 02:30:56

    30011 DAUBORD BRICE
    Pos:3 Div:3 MPro
    Race Time 02:33:44

    40002 ALLEN BEN
    Pos:4 Div:4 MPro
    Race Time 02:38:17

    50009 CHANE MAXIM
    Pos:5 Div:5 MPro
    Race Time 02:44:15

    60001 RYAN LEWIS
    Pos:6 Div:6 MPro
    Race Time 02:44:20

    70003 HALL DOUG
    Pos:7 Div:7 MPro
    Race Time 02:45:23

    80013 GARDNER BRODIE
    Pos:8 Div:8 MPro
    Race Time 02:50:37

    90004 CHARLTON TAYLOR
    Pos:9 Div:9 MPro
    Race Time 02:52:59

    100222 BUFFE JULIEN
    Pos:10 Div:1 M30
    Race Time 02:55:05

    110604 CHEN WEI-CHE/LIN WEI-CHIH/LIU CHIH---YUN
    Pos:1 Div:1 Overall
    Race Time 02:59:34

    120014 MCKENZIE LUKE
    Pos:11 Div:10 MPro
    Race Time 03:00:59

    130029 SLATER PENNY
    Pos:12 Div:1 FPro
    Race Time 03:03:12

    140022 ALLEN JACQUI
    Pos:13 Div:2 FPro
    Race Time 03:05:22

    150262 POLESNÝ MARTIN
    Pos:14 Div:1 M35
    Race Time 03:06:04

    160030 WASLE CARINA
    Pos:15 Div:3 FPro
    Race Time 03:08:12

    170006 CHIANG YEN-CHING-
    Pos:16 Div:11 MPro
    Race Time 03:08:21

    180026 KINGSFORD SAMANTHA
    Pos:17 Div:4 FPro
    Race Time 03:11:21

    190024 CORONA FABIOLA
    Pos:18 Div:5 FPro
    Race Time 03:12:18

    200007 HSU YUAN-KENG
    Pos:19 Div:12 MPro
    Race Time 03:13:26

    210005 MILLER JOE
    Pos:20 Div:13 MPro
    Race Time 03:18:19

    220028 RIOU MORGANE
    Pos:21 Div:6 FPro
    Race Time 03:18:33

    230233 PILOUSEK MICHAL
    Pos:22 Div:2 M30
    Race Time 03:19:52

    240025 HALE LYDIA
    Pos:23 Div:7 FPro
    Race Time 03:20:54

    250208 SOLDÁTEK JAROSLAV
    Pos:24 Div:1 M20
    Race Time 03:22:34

    260008 LIN CHUNG-YI
    Pos:25 Div:14 MPro
    Race Time 03:23:21

    270021 WALTERS NICOLE
    Pos:26 Div:8 FPro
    Race Time 03:24:49

    280278 GISBERT INIGO
    Pos:27 Div:1 M40
    Race Time 03:25:23

    290325 HARDCASTLE THOMAS
    Pos:28 Div:1 M50
    Race Time 03:25:49

    300205 FELLMANN PÂRIS
    Pos:29 Div:2 M20
    Race Time 03:28:59

    310357 ZIMA OTA
    Pos:30 Div:2 M35
    Race Time 03:30:59

    320023 HANCOX LEELA
    Pos:31 Div:9 FPro
    Race Time 03:31:02

    330305 CHARLES FORTIER
    Pos:32 Div:1 M45
    Race Time 03:31:09

    340251 HUE JEAN-FRANCOIS-JACQUES-JOSEPH
    Pos:33 Div:3 M35
    Race Time 03:31:24

    350214 LEE WEI
    Pos:34 Div:3 M30
    Race Time 03:33:16

    360207 LIN CHIH-FENG
    Pos:35 Div:3 M20
    Race Time 03:34:00

    370104 TANG JING-YAN
    Pos:36 Div:1 F25
    Race Time 03:34:12

    380341 DIMOS CHRIS
    Pos:37 Div:1 M55
    Race Time 03:34:47

    390217 TSOI SHEUNG-CHUEN
    Pos:38 Div:1 M25
    Race Time 03:35:36

    400232 NOVOTNY PETR
    Pos:39 Div:4 M30
    Race Time 03:35:44

    410237 WANG HAO-CHENG
    Pos:40 Div:5 M30
    Race Time 03:36:27

    420283 HORTON TOD
    Pos:41 Div:2 M40
    Race Time 03:37:06

    430356 AARON SANCHEZ GARCIA
    Pos:42 Div:2 M45
    Race Time 03:37:41

    440229 JOYEUX CORENTIN
    Pos:43 Div:6 M30
    Race Time 03:39:10

    450315 LIN WEN-CHUAN
    Pos:44 Div:2 M50
    Race Time 03:39:14

    460263 SHAO CHIH-HSIANG
    Pos:45 Div:4 M35
    Race Time 03:39:52

    470238 WEI CHEN-CHAN
    Pos:46 Div:7 M30
    Race Time 03:41:50

    480220 BENOIT LANDRY
    Pos:47 Div:8 M30
    Race Time 03:46:28

    490221 BINNA TOBIAS
    Pos:48 Div:9 M30
    Race Time 03:47:01

    500345 ONO YUJI
    Pos:49 Div:2 M55
    Race Time 03:47:10