bravelog

Search
2019-03-31

XTERRA Taiwan Trail Runs


1 - 50 of 224

  1. 10148 CHOU CHING
    Pos:1 Div:1 男E組
    Race Time 02:16:27

  2. 20163 HALL DOUGLAS
    Pos:2 Div:1 男D組
    Race Time 02:26:58

  3. 30162 GILS REMY
    Pos:3 Div:2 男D組
    Race Time 02:29:25

  4. 40115 CHEN CHIA-CHENG
    Pos:4 Div:3 男D組
    Race Time 02:34:46

  5. 50172 HSU CHUN-YU
    Pos:5 Div:2 男E組
    Race Time 02:39:54

  6. 60152 CHU WAI-TIM
    Pos:6 Div:1 男C組
    Race Time 02:40:25

  7. 70296 WU YU-CHIA
    Pos:7 Div:1 男B組
    Race Time 02:44:10

  8. 80269 TENG WEI-FU
    Pos:8 Div:2 男C組
    Race Time 02:45:12

  9. 90101 CHANG CHENG-HO
    Pos:9 Div:3 男E組
    Race Time 02:48:14

  10. 100279 TSUI YI-CHUN
    Pos:10 Div:3 男C組
    Race Time 02:49:19

  11. 110180 HUANG CHI-RUEI
    Pos:11 Div:2 男B組
    Race Time 02:52:06

  12. 120270 TENG WILLIE
    Pos:12 Div:4 男C組
    Race Time 02:52:27

  13. 130307 YEN MING-HAN
    Pos:13 Div:4 男D組
    Race Time 02:54:31

  14. 140253 PAI YUHAO
    Pos:14 Div:5 男D組
    Race Time 02:55:27

  15. 150259 RIES LISA
    Pos:15 Div:1 女E組
    Race Time 02:55:31

  16. 160178 HU KAI-CHIH
    Pos:16 Div:4 男E組
    Race Time 02:57:36

  17. 170132 CHEN WEN-TSAN
    Pos:17 Div:5 男C組
    Race Time 02:57:48

  18. 180300 YANG CHIAO-CHU
    Pos:18 Div:1 女D組
    Race Time 02:58:19

  19. 190311 YU WEN-HAO
    Pos:19 Div:6 男D組
    Race Time 03:01:03

  20. 200175 HSU KUO-HWA
    Pos:20 Div:6 男C組
    Race Time 03:02:40

  21. 210274 TSAI HUNG-CHIH
    Pos:21 Div:5 男E組
    Race Time 03:05:57

  22. 220155 CHUNG ADONIS
    Pos:22 Div:7 男C組
    Race Time 03:06:00

  23. 230117 CHEN CHIEN-HUNG
    Pos:23 Div:8 男C組
    Race Time 03:06:08

  24. 240263 SUN KUO-HSIN
    Pos:24 Div:7 男D組
    Race Time 03:07:03

  25. 250177 HSU YI-SHIH
    Pos:25 Div:9 男C組
    Race Time 03:07:28

  26. 260160 FENG FEGO
    Pos:26 Div:10 男C組
    Race Time 03:08:24

  27. 270200 KUAN-YU YEH
    Pos:27 Div:11 男C組
    Race Time 03:10:58

  28. 280256 PAN YUWEN
    Pos:28 Div:8 男D組
    Race Time 03:11:52

  29. 290310 YU CHIH-CHANG
    Pos:29 Div:12 男C組
    Race Time 03:13:18

  30. 300276 TSAI MENGSHAN
    Pos:30 Div:2 女D組
    Race Time 03:14:23

  31. 310271 TIEN CHENHUAN
    Pos:31 Div:13 男C組
    Race Time 03:16:00

  32. 320217 LIN CHUNHAO
    Pos:32 Div:14 男C組
    Race Time 03:17:19

  33. 330245 LUMLEY THOMAS
    Pos:33 Div:9 男D組
    Race Time 03:17:24

  34. 340240 LU CHUN-YI
    Pos:34 Div:15 男C組
    Race Time 03:17:24

  35. 350225 LIN MINGCHUNG
    Pos:35 Div:10 男D組
    Race Time 03:18:07

  36. 360284 VAN LESLIE
    Pos:36 Div:3 女D組
    Race Time 03:18:22

  37. 370232 LIOU CI-HAO
    Pos:37 Div:6 男E組
    Race Time 03:18:47

  38. 380237 LIU WEITING
    Pos:38 Div:4 女D組
    Race Time 03:19:12

  39. 390201 KUNG YU-CHUAN
    Pos:39 Div:11 男D組
    Race Time 03:19:29

  40. 400193 JUAN CHIH-CHING
    Pos:40 Div:12 男D組
    Race Time 03:19:42

  41. 410156 CHUNG CHUNG-FU
    Pos:41 Div:13 男D組
    Race Time 03:20:34

  42. 420161 GEA WEIYEA
    Pos:42 Div:14 男D組
    Race Time 03:22:50

  43. 430235 LIU MENG-HUNG
    Pos:43 Div:15 男D組
    Race Time 03:24:29

  44. 440241 LU MING-LUNG
    Pos:44 Div:3 男B組
    Race Time 03:24:36

  45. 450146 CHIU CHIH-HAO
    Pos:45 Div:16 男D組
    Race Time 03:24:59

  46. 460116 CHEN CHIEN-HUA
    Pos:46 Div:16 男C組
    Race Time 03:25:27

  47. 470229 LIN YU-KAI
    Pos:47 Div:17 男D組
    Race Time 03:26:40

  48. 480212 LIAO HSINYU
    Pos:48 Div:5 女D組
    Race Time 03:27:13

  49. 490184 HUANG YU-HSIEN
    Pos:49 Div:18 男D組
    Race Time 03:27:44

  50. 500126 CHEN STELLA
    Pos:50 Div:1 女C組
    Race Time 03:28:19