bravelog

Search
2019-03-30

XTERRA Asia-Pacific Championship


1 - 50 of 244

  1. 10016 WEISS BRADLEY
    Pos:1 Div:1 MPro
    Race Time 00:00:00

  2. 20015 OSBORNE SAM
    Pos:2 Div:2 MPro
    Race Time 00:00:00

  3. 30011 DAUBORD BRICE
    Pos:3 Div:3 MPro
    Race Time 00:00:00

  4. 40002 ALLEN BEN
    Pos:4 Div:4 MPro
    Race Time 00:00:00

  5. 50009 CHANE MAXIM
    Pos:5 Div:5 MPro
    Race Time 00:00:00

  6. 60001 RYAN LEWIS
    Pos:6 Div:6 MPro
    Race Time 00:00:00

  7. 70003 HALL DOUG
    Pos:7 Div:7 MPro
    Race Time 00:00:00

  8. 80013 GARDNER BRODIE
    Pos:8 Div:8 MPro
    Race Time 00:00:00

  9. 90004 CHARLTON TAYLOR
    Pos:9 Div:9 MPro
    Race Time 00:00:00

  10. 100222 BUFFE JULIEN
    Pos:10 Div:1 M30
    Race Time 00:00:00

  11. 110604 CHEN WEI-CHE/LIN WEI-CHIH/LIU CHIH---YUN
    Pos:1 Div:1 Overall
    Race Time 00:00:00

  12. 120014 MCKENZIE LUKE
    Pos:11 Div:10 MPro
    Race Time 00:00:00

  13. 130029 SLATER PENNY
    Pos:12 Div:1 FPro
    Race Time 00:00:00

  14. 140022 ALLEN JACQUI
    Pos:13 Div:2 FPro
    Race Time 00:00:00

  15. 150262 POLESNÝ MARTIN
    Pos:14 Div:1 M35
    Race Time 00:00:00

  16. 160030 WASLE CARINA
    Pos:15 Div:3 FPro
    Race Time 00:00:00

  17. 170006 CHIANG YEN-CHING-
    Pos:16 Div:11 MPro
    Race Time 00:00:00

  18. 180026 KINGSFORD SAMANTHA
    Pos:17 Div:4 FPro
    Race Time 00:00:00

  19. 190024 CORONA FABIOLA
    Pos:18 Div:5 FPro
    Race Time 00:00:00

  20. 200007 HSU YUAN-KENG
    Pos:19 Div:12 MPro
    Race Time 00:00:00

  21. 210005 MILLER JOE
    Pos:20 Div:13 MPro
    Race Time 00:00:00

  22. 220028 RIOU MORGANE
    Pos:21 Div:6 FPro
    Race Time 00:00:00

  23. 230233 PILOUSEK MICHAL
    Pos:22 Div:2 M30
    Race Time 00:00:00

  24. 240025 HALE LYDIA
    Pos:23 Div:7 FPro
    Race Time 00:00:00

  25. 250208 SOLDÁTEK JAROSLAV
    Pos:24 Div:1 M20
    Race Time 00:00:00

  26. 260008 LIN CHUNG-YI
    Pos:25 Div:14 MPro
    Race Time 00:00:00

  27. 270021 WALTERS NICOLE
    Pos:26 Div:8 FPro
    Race Time 00:00:00

  28. 280278 GISBERT INIGO
    Pos:27 Div:1 M40
    Race Time 00:00:00

  29. 290325 HARDCASTLE THOMAS
    Pos:28 Div:1 M50
    Race Time 00:00:00

  30. 300205 FELLMANN PÂRIS
    Pos:29 Div:2 M20
    Race Time 00:00:00

  31. 310357 ZIMA OTA
    Pos:30 Div:2 M35
    Race Time 00:00:00

  32. 320023 HANCOX LEELA
    Pos:31 Div:9 FPro
    Race Time 00:00:00

  33. 330305 CHARLES FORTIER
    Pos:32 Div:1 M45
    Race Time 00:00:00

  34. 340251 HUE JEAN-FRANCOIS-JACQUES-JOSEPH
    Pos:33 Div:3 M35
    Race Time 00:00:00

  35. 350214 LEE WEI
    Pos:34 Div:3 M30
    Race Time 00:00:00

  36. 360207 LIN CHIH-FENG
    Pos:35 Div:3 M20
    Race Time 00:00:00

  37. 370104 TANG JING-YAN
    Pos:36 Div:1 F25
    Race Time 00:00:00

  38. 380341 DIMOS CHRIS
    Pos:37 Div:1 M55
    Race Time 00:00:00

  39. 390217 TSOI SHEUNG-CHUEN
    Pos:38 Div:1 M25
    Race Time 00:00:00

  40. 400232 NOVOTNY PETR
    Pos:39 Div:4 M30
    Race Time 00:00:00

  41. 410237 WANG HAO-CHENG
    Pos:40 Div:5 M30
    Race Time 00:00:00

  42. 420283 HORTON TOD
    Pos:41 Div:2 M40
    Race Time 00:00:00

  43. 430356 AARON SANCHEZ GARCIA
    Pos:42 Div:2 M45
    Race Time 00:00:00

  44. 440229 JOYEUX CORENTIN
    Pos:43 Div:6 M30
    Race Time 00:00:00

  45. 450315 LIN WEN-CHUAN
    Pos:44 Div:2 M50
    Race Time 00:00:00

  46. 460263 SHAO CHIH-HSIANG
    Pos:45 Div:4 M35
    Race Time 00:00:00

  47. 470238 WEI CHEN-CHAN
    Pos:46 Div:7 M30
    Race Time 00:00:00

  48. 480220 BENOIT LANDRY
    Pos:47 Div:8 M30
    Race Time 00:00:00

  49. 490221 BINNA TOBIAS
    Pos:48 Div:9 M30
    Race Time 00:00:00

  50. 500345 ONO YUJI
    Pos:49 Div:2 M55
    Race Time 00:00:00