bravelog

Search
2018-11-11

2018 長春藤 LAVA TRI 鐵人系列賽-新北福隆站


1 - 50 of 279

  1. 11180 Walto Yssel
    Pos:1 Div:1 M40-44
    Race Time 02:20:55

  2. 21066 劉光武
    Pos:2 Div:1 M30-34
    Race Time 02:26:45

  3. 31001 黃于嫣
    Pos:3 Div:1 F18-24
    Race Time 02:28:22

  4. 41067 林伯恩
    Pos:4 Div:2 M30-34
    Race Time 02:29:23

  5. 51078 CORENTIN JOYEUX
    Pos:5 Div:3 M30-34
    Race Time 02:30:02

  6. 61031 陳銘宗
    Pos:6 Div:1 M18-24
    Race Time 02:30:08

  7. 71052 Marcos Perez Vazquez
    Pos:7 Div:1 M25-29
    Race Time 02:31:20

  8. 81095 葉冠逸
    Pos:8 Div:1 M35-39
    Race Time 02:35:40

  9. 91248 林文國
    Pos:9 Div:1 M50-54
    Race Time 02:35:51

  10. 101098 高台榮
    Pos:10 Div:2 M35-39
    Race Time 02:39:05

  11. 111210 柯松憲
    Pos:11 Div:1 M45-49
    Race Time 02:42:35

  12. 121223 Brett Coetzee
    Pos:12 Div:2 M45-49
    Race Time 02:45:44

  13. 131026 陳又睿
    Pos:13 Div:1 M15-17
    Race Time 02:46:36

  14. 141105 凃凱勝
    Pos:14 Div:3 M35-39
    Race Time 02:47:05

  15. 151214 蔡明宏
    Pos:15 Div:3 M45-49
    Race Time 02:47:48

  16. 161107 鄭嘉榮
    Pos:16 Div:4 M35-39
    Race Time 02:48:22

  17. 171076 邱傑
    Pos:17 Div:4 M30-34
    Race Time 02:49:20

  18. 181242 簡芳省
    Pos:18 Div:2 M50-54
    Race Time 02:51:05

  19. 191028 謝祥禾
    Pos:19 Div:2 M15-17
    Race Time 02:51:09

  20. 201112 江政倫
    Pos:20 Div:5 M35-39
    Race Time 02:51:27

  21. 211252 顔健昌
    Pos:21 Div:3 M50-54
    Race Time 02:53:41

  22. 221035 BEN LEE
    Pos:22 Div:2 M18-24
    Race Time 02:54:31

  23. 231027 莊朝詠 松山家商
    Pos:23 Div:3 M15-17
    Race Time 02:54:42

  24. 241271 吳柏儒
    Pos:24 Div:4 M45-49
    Race Time 02:55:04

  25. 251243 洪志裕
    Pos:25 Div:4 M50-54
    Race Time 02:56:42

  26. 261211 傅元宏
    Pos:26 Div:5 M45-49
    Race Time 02:57:54

  27. 271116 洪慧杉
    Pos:27 Div:6 M35-39
    Race Time 02:58:31

  28. 281002 王芷苓
    Pos:28 Div:2 F18-24
    Race Time 02:58:42

  29. 291143 黃柏青
    Pos:29 Div:2 M40-44
    Race Time 02:58:48

  30. 301074 潘鐸丰
    Pos:30 Div:5 M30-34
    Race Time 02:59:11

  31. 311222 John Jelly Smith
    Pos:31 Div:6 M45-49
    Race Time 02:59:47

  32. 321094 賴俊龍
    Pos:32 Div:7 M35-39
    Race Time 03:00:02

  33. 331072 蕭仁信
    Pos:33 Div:6 M30-34
    Race Time 03:00:22

  34. 341216 Richard Stokes-Green
    Pos:34 Div:7 M45-49
    Race Time 03:00:49

  35. 351199 鄭清日
    Pos:35 Div:8 M45-49
    Race Time 03:01:32

  36. 361203 黃松澤
    Pos:36 Div:9 M45-49
    Race Time 03:03:21

  37. 371058 黃俊運
    Pos:37 Div:7 M30-34
    Race Time 03:03:30

  38. 381169 黃俊鴻
    Pos:38 Div:3 M40-44
    Race Time 03:03:41

  39. 391037 劉允
    Pos:39 Div:3 M18-24
    Race Time 03:04:03

  40. 401259 陳建昇
    Pos:40 Div:1 M55-59
    Race Time 03:04:19

  41. 411154 葉世晃
    Pos:41 Div:4 M40-44
    Race Time 03:04:40

  42. 421249 嚴福志
    Pos:42 Div:5 M50-54
    Race Time 03:05:00

  43. 431113 SEGHIER RAPHAEL
    Pos:43 Div:8 M35-39
    Race Time 03:05:01

  44. 441077 Landry Benoit
    Pos:44 Div:8 M30-34
    Race Time 03:05:50

  45. 451068 羅慶權
    Pos:45 Div:9 M30-34
    Race Time 03:05:54

  46. 461127 劉繼輝
    Pos:46 Div:9 M35-39
    Race Time 03:06:13

  47. 471108 陳俊伊
    Pos:47 Div:10 M35-39
    Race Time 03:06:16

  48. 481132 宋佳明
    Pos:48 Div:11 M35-39
    Race Time 03:07:23

  49. 491263 范綱宏
    Pos:49 Div:2 M55-59
    Race Time 03:07:47

  50. 501266 李宗茂
    Pos:50 Div:1 M60-64
    Race Time 03:08:24