18-24 Male

RankNameTotal Time
1 Takahiro HIRAKO (1103) 11:44:16
2 Taiki ENOMOTO (1101) 13:11:50
3 Bodintorn JUANGROONGRUANGKIT (1106) 14:09:44
4 Sei SUZUKI (1656) 16:03:11
5 I Feng CHANG (1105) 16:10:19
6 Kenta FUKAGAWA (1102) 16:14:52
7 Jerro CHANG (1104) 16:31:25

18-24 Female

RankNameTotal Time
1 Manami HORIBA (1084) 13:35:03
2 Coreen YUEN (1001) 16:34:32
3 Lu ZHANG (1003) 16:56:12

25-29 Male

RankNameTotal Time
1 Chang-Tai Li (1107) 10:48:54
2 Guan DU (1111) 11:11:08
3 Tomonobu KANBAYASHI (1129) 11:33:40
4 Sheng Lin TAN (1120) 12:08:13
5 Yuan Jau LI (1659) 12:25:42
6 Kazuki YOSHIMURA (1658) 12:26:16
7 Fred HUANG (1116) 12:38:26
8 Hong-Bin LIANG (1110) 12:40:04
9 Tetsuya FUJIOKA (1125) 13:35:55
10 Shao-Yuan MO (1133) 13:36:55

25-29 Female

RankNameTotal Time
1 Chen Li YUN (1008) 11:48:05
2 Ya Ting CHUANG (1007) 12:12:39
3 Hui An HSU (1006) 12:29:32
4 Sophie CLARKE (1004) 12:50:53
5 Olivia COADY (1005) 14:45:10

30-34 Male

RankNameTotal Time
1 Taihei KAMIYA (1142) 10:11:43
2 Marcel GUETHOFF (1176) 10:30:46
3 Koji NOMURA (1179) 11:17:45
4 Kuang-Wu LIU (1157) 11:31:46
5 Eugene LEE (1169) 12:04:11
6 Ke-Tai Liu (1145) 12:23:42
7 Rei TSURUGA (1187) 12:41:50
8 Ming-Yi LEE (1144) 12:46:02
9 Keiki Kimura (1153) 12:58:19
10 Hyungeun KANG (1167) 13:00:12

30-34 Female

RankNameTotal Time
1 Wei-Ting LIU (1019) 12:50:52
2 Marie LLEWELLYN (1013) 13:36:27
3 Nanae WAKABAYASHI (1010) 13:59:47
4 Qian Ru LIU (1009) 14:22:17
5 Hoi Lun YIP (1015) 14:50:41
6 Fumie HIKIDA (1017) 15:04:55
7 Jackie Faye BURTON (1012) 15:32:11
8 Yu LEE (1011) 15:36:50
9 Wan Chen HSU (1018) 15:46:48

35-39 Male

RankNameTotal Time
1 Ruben RAMAJO FARRE (1236) 10:12:32
2 Takao YAMAZAKI (1291) 10:13:18
3 Ming-Chieh Wu (1262) 10:26:50
4 Takahiro KONDO (1230) 10:36:27
5 Thomas HAIBEL (1206) 10:38:12
6 Ming Han YEN (1242) 10:51:31
7 Florent DUSSAC (1205) 11:12:44
8 Thibaut Cheytion (1228) 11:13:47
9 Chunchien CHEN (1270) 11:15:54
10 Chih-Chi CHIEN (1271) 11:17:01

35-39 Female

RankNameTotal Time
1 Anna-Maria KAHKONEN (1020) 11:15:08
2 Mandy Tik (1028) 12:22:09
3 Yi-Fang LEE (1027) 14:16:57
4 Maiko TOIDA (1029) 14:22:09
5 Kwang-Wei WU (1023) 15:04:58
6 Carol KUNG (1022) 16:13:41

40-44 Male

RankNameTotal Time
1 Chia-Hsuan CHENG (1367) 10:41:42
2 Ming-Chi TSAI (1360) 10:50:14
3 Y. L LIANG (1671) 10:51:53
4 Siu Yuen Wong (1401) 11:07:02
5 Yenkuang CHEN (1384) 11:12:41
6 Tsung-Hsin LAI (1323) 11:23:38
7 Makoto IMAEDA (1417) 11:35:03
8 Mark LEE (1348) 12:12:47
9 Ken TAKAHARA (1328) 12:17:33
10 Lei ZHU (1405) 12:20:03

40-44 Female

RankNameTotal Time
1 Andrea HOPKIN (1034) 10:54:12
2 Annick VANDE KERCKHOVE (1036) 11:29:09
3 Aya HASEGAWA (1039) 12:35:50
4 Akiko OKISHI (1033) 13:01:27
5 Savitri LUBIS (1041) 15:31:55
6 Nylah Rizza BAUTISTA (1031) 15:36:44
7 Satoko KAMIYA (1040) 15:46:53
8 Chung Yan Grace KWONG (1685) 16:16:49
9 Nai Yun CHANG (1032) 16:28:50
10 Yen Ron LEE (1042) 16:50:12

45-49 Male

RankNameTotal Time
1 Noel LEPOITTEVIN (1488) 10:35:12
2 Hideki OTA (1472) 10:39:07
3 Yen Pin HSU (1508) 10:58:47
4 Kuan Chih Liao (1490) 11:03:28
5 Jian-Xun CHEN (1460) 11:04:02
6 Tsu Wen HUANG (1439) 11:18:51
7 Naoya OKUBO (1496) 11:35:06
8 Michito TERAZONO (1530) 11:36:13
9 Aaron TSAI (1498) 11:37:07
10 Jun SAITO (1497) 11:47:42

45-49 Female

RankNameTotal Time
1 Michelle GEMMELL (1045) 11:54:11
2 Yoko KAWATANI (1051) 11:54:49
3 Ruth Murdie (1056) 12:08:11
4 Yoko YAMAZAWA (1060) 12:25:33
5 Yoko MATSUMOTO (1048) 13:05:12
6 Sara FUSETTI (1044) 13:27:13
7 Mayumi KUMAZAKI (1054) 13:29:58
8 Chiu Lan CHANG (1043) 13:38:21
9 Mariko WATANABE (1059) 13:56:40
10 Sachiko NAKANO (1058) 14:10:49

50-54 Male

RankNameTotal Time
1 S W DOW (1561) 11:29:54
2 Satoki WAKAMI (1570) 11:33:49
3 Satoshi ODA (1568) 11:44:55
4 Cheng Hsiung YU (1559) 12:11:30
5 Kazuhiro NARITO (1578) 12:12:37
6 Isao Onohara (1580) 12:18:24
7 Otani SETSUYA (1543) 12:20:10
8 Kazuhide OIGO (1542) 12:22:00
9 Frank MATERS (1576) 12:47:56
10 Chang-Yuan YEH (1558) 12:53:49

50-54 Female

RankNameTotal Time
1 Kano MIHO (1072) 12:16:22
2 Yuki ANDO (1065) 13:23:17
3 Wen Chueh LI (1069) 13:31:57
4 Yumiko KAWAKAMI (1067) 13:40:28
5 Masako TAKEUCHI (1064) 14:43:10
6 Kanako NAMAI (1073) 14:45:14
7 Rie SATO (1062) 15:28:26
8 Lesley JONES (1063) 15:56:48
9 Shigeko KOMATA (1068) 16:24:11
10 Kumiko NAGAI (1070) 16:32:00

55-59 Male

RankNameTotal Time
1 Masato SHIMIZU (1611) 11:19:44
2 Tomoshige IKEDA (1615) 11:47:48
3 Liao MU-LIN (1619) 12:00:32
4 Tatsuya TSUKAGOSHI (1614) 12:18:40
5 Akihiko FUTAKI (1613) 12:34:55
6 Makoto ISHIKAWA (1596) 13:10:43
7 Katsumi SHIJI (1610) 14:09:21
8 Dinh Thang KHUONG (1607) 14:10:53
9 Yasunori SUGIMURA (1605) 14:19:02
10 Hiroyuki KANO (1597) 14:25:15

55-59 Female

RankNameTotal Time
1 Kaori TERADA (1076) 13:06:56
2 Michiyo SEKIYA (1077) 13:42:17
3 Anne KNECHT BOYER (1079) 13:45:59
4 Mina NUSSBOUM (1075) 14:17:48
5 Jun Hino (1074) 14:20:52
6 Masako SASAKI (1078) 15:03:51

60-64 Male

RankNameTotal Time
1 Koji AKAHAMA (1629) 11:36:55
2 Susumu TAKASHIMA (1633) 12:47:14
3 Tatsuro YASUKAWA (1634) 13:19:32
4 Willehard WORTELBOER (1627) 13:51:24
5 Yang XIE (1628) 14:32:34
6 Koichi IWAI (1687) 14:50:56
7 Takashi NAKAGAWA (1625) 15:32:42
8 Yutaka HIRAIZUMI (1622) 16:17:34
9 Jun OKUI (1632) 16:19:07
10 Nobuhito KUDO (1631) 16:22:26

60-64 Female

RankNameTotal Time
1 Satomi MURATA (1082) 15:38:37

65-69 Male

RankNameTotal Time
1 Yuichi Okazaki (1636) 13:31:57
2 Takashi ONOZUKA (1637) 14:14:50
3 Shangen SHEN (1642) 14:49:49
4 Tetsu ITOKAZU (1635) 14:59:38
5 Tatsuya TSUSHIMA (1638) 15:45:03
6 Nobuo NAMAI (1646) 15:45:30
7 Eugene IRVIN (1643) 16:38:47
8 Fukashi MAKIMOTO (1645) 16:53:28

70-74 Male

RankNameTotal Time
1 Takio HASHIMOTO (1649) 13:54:06
2 Masaru KADOTA (1653) 16:54:27

75-79 Male

RankNameTotal Time
1 Mamoru NAKASHIMA (1654) 16:14:09

Pro Male

RankNameTotal Time
1 Kevin COLLINGTON (22) 08:34:38
2 Marino VANHOENACKER (26) 08:46:39
3 Simon COCHRANE (25) 09:09:45
4 Mikolaj LUFT (33) 09:28:48
5 Guy CRAWFORD (23) 09:46:53
6 Zsombor DEÁK (31) 10:13:58
7 Balazs Csoke (28) 10:33:34
8 Cyril POCHON (38) 10:41:08
9 Yu Shinozaki (27) 11:25:13
10 Daniel BROWN (37) 13:38:43

Pro Female

RankNameTotal Time
1 Laurel WASSNER (5) 09:50:20
2 Kate BEVILAQUA (3) 10:36:12
3 Charlotte MOREL (9) 10:54:24
4 Danielle MACK (1) 11:44:29

RELAY Male

RankNameTotal Time
1 Team 國泰產險鐵人隊 - LAVA團隊 A (3020) 10:31:07
2 Team TEAM LAVA (3035) 11:18:29
3 Team RIBOTS (3015) 11:30:22
4 Team 特務霖霖P (3018) 12:07:50
5 Team 191鐵人隊D (3009) 12:28:53
6 Team 191鐵人隊B (3007) 12:31:24
7 Team 191鐵人隊C (3008) 12:35:51
8 Team DVTT 福祿壽2代 (3010) 13:10:32
9 Team DVTT醫聲論壇三帥隊 (3011) 13:13:26
10 Team 191鐵人隊A (3006) 13:25:18

RELAY Female

RankNameTotal Time
1 Team 林周罵尚緊 (3003) 12:46:25
2 Team 哈鐵人LUPA BRUNETTE (3004) 13:52:45
3 Team JCS POWER (3002) 14:02:11
4 Team 海龍長泳 (3005) 14:25:36
5 Team A.C.T ACTION (3001) 14:35:21

RELAY Mixed

RankNameTotal Time
1 Team 國泰產險鐵人隊 - LAVA團隊 B (3033) 11:09:37
2 Team 開心就好 (3030) 13:41:31
3 Team 瑪瑪唬唬真福氣 (3031) 14:09:42
4 Team DVTT IRONLADY A TEAM (3025) 15:07:37
5 Team DVTT IRONLADY B TEAM (3026) 15:42:34
6 Team VÕ ĐẮC (3029) 15:59:34
ad-A